Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Welcome to

Lancashire Pool

Home  / Men's / Ladies / Youth / Men's  Inter-league  / Ladies Inter-league

Lancashire Ladies Merits

Results & Fixtures / Tables / Merits

 

EPA Regional Ladies Rankings - 2007 Total No of Apps
Pos Name Surname ID No County Region Pld Won Pts  
1 Tracy Graham 2-4-611 Lancs 2 20 17 51 5
1 Michelle Brown 2-6-374 WestYorks 2 20 17 51 5
3 Anne Roccia 2-4-029 Lancs 2 20 15 45 5
3 Michelle Roderick 2-6-361 WestYorks 2 20 15 45 5
5 Sue Pilling 2-3-036 G.M.C 2 20 14 42 5
5 Karen White 2-3-043 G.M.C 2 20 14 42 5
5 Jo Coe 2-3-296 G.M.C. 2 20 14 42 5
5 Karen Mowat 2-4-221 Lancs 2 20 14 42 5
9 Brune Crick 2-1-007 Cheshire 2 16 13 39 4
9 Paula Landers 2-3-045 G.M.C 2 20 13 39 5
9 Tracy Robinson 2-4-470 Lancs 2 18 13 39 5
12 Kelly Simms 2-3-657 G.M.C 2 20 12 36 5
12 Jill Dawber 2-4-028 Lancs 2 16 12 36 5
12 Debbie Johnson 2-6-310 WestYorks 2 18 12 36 5
15 Lynn Blackshaw 2-1-089 Cheshire 2 16 11 33 4
15 Emily Brown 2-4-000 Lancs 2 18 11 33 5
15 Kelly Whitworth 2-4-082 Lancs 2 14 11 33 4
15 Donna Cordingley 2-6-913 WestYorks 2 14 11 33 4
15 Anita Goodman 2-6-031 WestYorks 2 17 11 33 5
20 Tracy Carter 2-3-009 G.M.C 2 20 10 30 5
20 Lindsay Lloyd 2-4-478 Lancs 2 16 10 30 4
20 Christine Armitage 2-6-032 WestYorks 2 16 10 30 5
23 Tracey Tunney 2-1-205 Cheshire 2 16 9 27 4
23 Debbie Halliwell 2-2-014 Cumbria 2 20 9 27 5
23 Shirley Jewkes 2-3-074 G.M.C 2 15 9 27 4
23 Polly Almond 2-4-038 Lancs 2 12 9 27 3
27 Liz Rice 2-1-013 Cheshire 2 12 8 24 3
27 Tracy Jackson 2-4-654 Lancs 2 12 8 24 4
27 Steph Clarke 2-6-139 WestYorks 2 10 8 24 3
27 Polly Gillgrass 2-6-322 WestYorks 2 14 8 24 4
27 Lorraine Grice 2-6-187 WestYorks 2 16 8 24 5
27 Sarah Ramsden 2-6-448 WestYorks 2 17 8 24 5
27 Lesley Singleton 2-6-482 WestYorks 2 14 8 24 5
34 Tina Brockbank 2-1-112 Cheshire 2 16 7 21 4
34 Karen Orr 2-1-192 Cheshire 2 12 7 21 3
34 Viv Ruscoe 2-1-014 Cheshire 2 12 7 21 3
34 Tina Bennett 2-3-120 G.M.C 2 16 7 21 5
34 Sheila Hagan 2-3-528 G.M.C 2 13 7 21 4
34 Julie Whitworth 2-3-040 G.M.C 2 19 7 21 5
34 Louise Kearns 2-4-201 Lancs 2 14 7 21 5
34 Debbie Phillips 2-4-025 Lancs 2 11 7 21 3
34 Cath Slater 2-4-231 Lancs 2 14 7 21 4
43 Elaine Hudson 2-2-007 Cumbria 2 20 6 18 5
43 Lisa McGirr 2-6-246 WestYorks 2 10 6 18 3
45 Helen Anderson 2-1-086 Cheshire 2 16 5 15 4
45 Margaret Oakes 2-1-037 Cheshire 2 16 5 15 4
45 Sue Skinner 2-2-014 Cumbria 2 16 5 15 4
45 Alison Parkes 2-4-036 Lancs 2 11 5 15 4
45 Tracy Smith 2-6-192 WestYorks 2 12 5 15 5
45 Haley Spink 2-6-001 WestYorks 2 12 5 15 4
51 Liz McGuinness 2-1-010 Cheshire 2 11 4 12 3
51 Sophie Archer 2-2-011 Cumbria 2 12 4 12 3
51 Fiona Moscrop 2-2-125 Cumbria 2 20 4 12 5
51 Corina Nicholson 2-2-010 Cumbria 2 20 4 12 5
51 Claire Garforth 2-3-048 G.M.C 2 5 4 12 2
51 Leia Sutton 2-3-328 G.M.C. 2 9 4 12 3
57 Michelle Preece 2-1-216 Cheshire 2 9 3 9 4
57 Liz Hutchinson 2-2-132 Cumbria 2 20 3 9 5
57 Ann Todd 2-2-122 Cumbria 2 20 3 9 5
57 Danielle McCleland 2-3- G.M.C. 2 8 3 9 3
57 Sue Pitt 2-3-299 G.M.C. 2 7 3 9 3
57 Rachel Hiscocks 2-6-010 WestYorks 2 10 3 9 4
63 Lynn Masser 2-1-052 Cheshire 2 8 2 6 2
63 Vicky Thompson 2-1-193 Cheshire 2 9 2 6 3
63 Summer McInnes 2-2-071 Cumbria 2 7 2 6 2
66 Maxine Armstrong 2-2-02207 Cumbria 2 8 1 3 2
66 Kerry Blackburn 2-2-123 Cumbria 2 12 1 3 3
66 Dawn Evans 2-2-122 Cumbria 2 12 1 3 4
66 Catherine Scally 2-2-02407 Cumbria 2 4 1 3 1
66 Michelle Brown 2-3- G.M.C. 2 5 1 3 3
71 Ruth Lloyd 2-1-055 Cheshire 2 4 0 0 1
71 Adele Lofthouse 2-1-063 Cheshire 2 3 0 0 2
71 Prudence Langfield 2-2- Cumbria 2 1 0 0 1
71 Joanne Mosley 2-2-009 Cumbria 2 8 0 0 2
71 Gemma Parkinson 2-2-02307 Cumbria 2 4 0 0 1
71 Alison Purdham 2-2- Cumbria 2 2 0 0 1
71 Susan Rycroft 2-2-02107 Cumbria 2 6 0 0 2
71 Iris Mills 2-3-059 G.M.C 2 3 0 0 1
71 R Hodgkinson 2-3- G.M.C. 2 0 0 0 1
71 Rawinia Catlow 2-4-030 Lancs 2 4 0 0 2