Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Welcome to

Lancashire Pool

Home  / Men's / Ladies / Youth / Men's  Inter-league  / Ladies Inter-league

Lancashire Youth Merits

Results & Fixtures / Tables / Merits
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Dean Donohue 2-3-06207 Gt Manchester 16 11 22
2 Darren Smithies 2-3-30806 Gt Manchester 16 10 20
2 Aaron Stack 2-6-28905 W. Yorkshire A 12 10 20
4 Mark Lunn 2-6-48905 W. Yorkshire A 12 9 18
4 Derek Patterson 2-4-143 Lancashire 12 9 18
6 Jack Mann 2-3-27400 Gt Manchester 16 8 16
6 Kyle Barnes 2-3-01407 Gt Manchester 16 8 16
6 Stuart Bray 2-6-26905 W. Yorkshire A 12 8 16
6 Lewis Longbottom 2-6-52205 W. Yorkshire A 12 8 16
6 Andrew Brierley 2-6-27005 W. Yorkshire A 12 8 16
11 Chris Dawson 2-3-30906 Gt Manchester 15 7 14
11 Tom Smith 2-6-49105 W. Yorkshire A 12 7 14
11 Allan Gittins 2-4-093 Lancashire 12 7 14
11 Sam Lord 2-4-01207 Lancashire 9 7 14
11 Cainan Brookes 2-4-35806 Lancashire 9 7 14
16 Sam Lowe 2-3-01807 Gt Manchester 16 6 12
16 Barry Neal 2-3-30706 Gt Manchester 14 6 12
16 Gary Close 2-4-247 Lancashire 12 6 12
16 Lewis Webber 2-1-21106 Cheshire 8 6 12
16 Jack Dady 2-4-607 Lancashire 8 6 12
21 Phil Newman 2-6-52805 W. Yorkshire A 10 5 10
21 Dave Guite 2-4-175 Lancashire 10 5 10
21 Jed Brannan 2-4-021 Lancashire 10 5 10
21 Josh Windle 2-6-53505 W. Yorkshire B 8 5 10
21 Thomas Jones 2-6-52105 W. Yorkshire B 8 5 10
21 Darren Cascarino 2-6-04207 W. Yorkshire B 8 5 10
21 Philip Battye 2-6-00307 W. Yorkshire B 8 5 10
21 Michael Beeston 2-1-07805 Cheshire 8 5 10
21 Andy Barnes 2-1-08805 Cheshire 8 5 10
21 Murray Pryzbyl 2-6-28805 W. Yorkshire A 8 5 10
21 James Cahill New Lancashire 8 5 10
21 Leon Broster 2-1-05007 Cheshire 6 5 10
21 Paul McGuire 2-4-144 Lancashire 6 5 10
34 Robert Truelove 2-4-018 Lancashire 12 4 8
34 Joseph Wilkinson 2-6-33900 W. Yorkshire A 10 4 8
34 Daniel Ramsden 2-6-53205 W. Yorkshire B 8 4 8
34 Kris Prince 2-1-20806 Cheshire 8 4 8
34 James Entwistle 2-1-17806 Cheshire 8 4 8
34 Shane Winfield 2-6-56106 W. Yorkshire A 8 4 8
34 Breandon Timlin 2-6-484 W. Yorkshire A 8 4 8
34 Liam Waterworth New W. Yorkshire A 7 4 8
34 Tim Roberts 2-1-209 Cheshire 7 4 8
34 David Crosbie 2-6-00507 W. Yorkshire B 6 4 8
34 Rob Wedgewood 2-1-212 Cheshire 6 4 8
34 Danny Collinge 2-4-136 Lancashire 6 4 8
46 James Mills 2-6-01107 W. Yorkshire B 6 3 6
46 Adam Wong New Cheshire 6 3 6
46 Simon Cross New Cheshire 6 3 6
46 Grant Massey 2-4-655 Lancashire 5 3 6
46 Michael Pearson 2-6-42506 W. Yorkshire A 4 3 6
51 Dan Whitworth 2-3-30906 Gt Manchester 15 2 4
51 Nathan Crosbie 2-4-00607 Lancashire 8 2 4
51 Liam Wilson 2-6-02507 W. Yorkshire B 6 2 4
51 Daniel Massey 2-1-164 Cheshire 6 2 4
51 Sam Hirst 2-6-57006 W. Yorkshire A 5 2 4
51 Craig Day 2-4-239 Lancashire 5 2 4
51 Ryan Laverty 2-3-247 Gt Manchester 4 2 4
51 Kyle Greenwood 2-3-304 Gt Manchester 4 2 4
51 Marc Williams 2-1-01907 Cheshire 3 2 4
60 Aaron Pitfield 2-3-06607 Gt Manchester 13 1 2
60 Ryan Williams New W. Yorkshire B 6 1 2
60 Chris Hulme 2-6-00807 W. Yorkshire B 6 1 2
60 Josh Townsend 2-6-05807 W. Yorkshire B 6 1 2
60 Michael Priestley-Biggs 2-6-48605 W. Yorkshire B 4 1 2
60 Danny Frayne 2-1-05307 Cheshire 4 1 2
60 Craig Smith 2-1-01507 Cheshire 4 1 2
60 Aaron Davies New Gt Manchester 1 1 2
68 Jordan Cummins 2-3-17400 Gt Manchester 12 0 0
68 Tom Whitworth 2-3-31006 Gt Manchester 12 0 0
68 Jordan Clayton 2-6-494 W. Yorkshire B 4 0 0
68 Chris Arnott 2-6-00207 W. Yorkshire B 4 0 0
68 Ian McNally 2-3-30606 Gt Manchester 3 0 0
68 Tommy Smithies New Gt Manchester 2 0 0
68 Nathan Laverty New Gt Manchester 1 0 0
68 Brett Noble 2-4-190 Lancashire 0 0 0
68 Josh Cornwell 2-4-237 Lancashire 0 0 0
68 Karl Boylan 2-6-104 W. Yorkshire A 0 0 0
68 Suneet Chavda 2-6-441 W. Yorkshire A 0 0 0
68 Rob Eckersley 2-3-215 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Gaz Shields 2-3-171 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Luke Launders 2-6-500 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Sean Summerscales 2-6-533 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Sam Maguire 2-1-20706 Cheshire 0 0 0
68 Ben Halmshaw 2-6-516 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Paul Fraser 2-4-057 Lancashire 0 0 0
68 Jake Barton 2-1-206 Cheshire 0 0 0
68 Nathan Prescott 2-6-163 W. Yorkshire A 0 0 0
68 Peter Wykes 2-6-536 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Matthew Carthy 2-3-303 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Harriet Howard 2-3-305 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Andrew Lindsay 2-6-452 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Adam Smyth 2-6-469 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Christopher Darby 2-6-478 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Terry Palmer 2-4-195 Lancashire 0 0 0
68 Adam Shaun New W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Dave Brewis 2-3-302 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Nathan Laverty 2-3-217 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Alan Staniford 2-3-319 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Lee Whitehead 2-6-492 W. Yorkshire A 0 0 0
68 Nathan Gee 2-6-513 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Jamie Stewert 2-4-012 Lancashire 0 0 0
68 Chris Burns New W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Ryan Atherton 2-3-173 Gt Manchester 0 0 0
68 Mitchell Hale 2-6-515 W. Yorkshire A 0 0 0
68 Thomas Devlin 2-6-512 W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Stephen Hill New W. Yorkshire B 0 0 0
68 Dan Smith 2-1-166 Cheshire 0 0 0